ZILLA PANCHYAT
EAST DISTRICT
No. NAME OF TERRITORIAL CONSTITUENC NAME OF ELECTEDD CANDIDATE
1 SUMIN LINGZEY KUMARI CHETTRI
2 CENTRAL PENDAM GANESH CHETTRI
3 EAST PENDAM KALPANA MOKTAN
4 CHALAMTHANG PACHEYKHANI LEELA SHARMA
5 RHENOCK TARPIN INDIRA DARJEE
6 ARITAR NAR BDR.CHETTRI
7 DOLEPCHEN RONGLI CHANGEYLAKHA SAMSHER RAI
8 REGOH PREMLAKHA TULMAN RAI
9 GNATHANG SONAM UDEN BHUTIA
10 LINGTAM PHADAMCHEN SONAM CHIKI BHUTIA
11 CHUJACHEN GAN SHYAM PRADHAN
12 CHUCHENPHERI LAMATEN DENKA BHUTIA
13 LINKEY MACHONG SITA RAI (BHUTIA)
14 PAKYONG PACHEY PRIMULA SHANKER
15 BIRING SUDUNGLAKHA MADHU SHARMA
16 AMBA TAZA SUBADRA DEVI DANGAL
17 NAMCHEYBONG AHO YANGTAM SUREN (LIMBOO) SUBBA
18 ASSAM LINGZEY SEVERINE RAI
19 BHUSUK NANDOK MEERA RAI
20 TATHANGCHEN SYARI PHURBA TSH. LEPCHA
21 LUING RANKA  TIRTHA BDR. CHETTRI
22 REY RUMTEK NAR PATIBHATTARAI (SHARMA)
23 SAMLIK NAMLI BANITA RAI
24 BYENG MARTAM BISHNU MAYA GADAL
25 SIRWANI CHISOPANI INDRA BDR. KAMI
26 KHAMDONG DUNG DUNG SARMILA CHETTRI
27 SIMIK LINGZEY SHERAP KAZI
28 SINGBEL TUMIN HEM RAJ ADHIKARI
29 SAMDONG RAKDONG BHAKTA BAHADUR GURUNG
30 KYONGNOSLA YANGCHEN DONKA LACHUNGPA
WEST DISTRICT
No. NAME OF TERRITORIAL CONSTITUENC NAME OF ELECTEDD CANDIDATE
1 KARZI - MANGNAM DHUPI NANDA KUMAR MANGER
2 KONGRI - LABDANG TASHIDING MADHU MAYA KAMI
3 CHONGRANG GERETHANG LAXMI PD. SHARMA
4 YUKSOM THINGLING  BUDHA HANG SUBBA 
5 MELLI - RIMBI  TARA LEPCHA (GURUNG)
6 DARAP CHUMBUNG  ONGDILA BHUTIA
7 YANGTEY ROSHAN KHATIWADA
8 GYALSHING BAL BDR. RAI
9 YANGTHANG - TIKJA SAN MOTI SUBBA
10 BONGTEN SARDONG SOVNA RAI
11 MANEYBONG SOPAKHA TIL BDR. SUBBA
12 DENTAM GITANG SANGAM GURUNG
13 SANGKHU HEE SABITRI THAPA (CHETTRI)
14 BERMIOK MARTAM LAXMI PD. CHETTRI
15 CHINGTHANG SARALA GURUNG
16 SANGADORJI RICHENPONG  ASHOK KR. GURUNG
17 DEYTHANG TAKOTHANG LAXI MAYA RAI
18 SULDUNG KHANISERBONG KALAWATI TAMANG
19 CHOTA SAMDONG ARUBOTEY PUN MAYA LIMBOO
20 MABONG GELLING  ROMILLA RAI
21 CHAKUNG  SANTI DEVI GURUNG
22 CHUMBONG DESH BIR RAI
23 ZOOM DHAN KUMARI KAMI
24 MALBASEY BHUDANG KAMALA DEVI SUBBA (CHETTRI)
25 SORENG MANGSARI BHAKTA PD. SHARMA
26 SINGLING INGLA HANGMA SUBBA (LIMBOO)
27 TIMBURBONG SABITRI DHITAL
28 BURIAKHOP JIWAN KR. GURUNG
29 RUMBUK  BIMALA RAI
30 LONGCHOK SALYANGDANG KAMAL KUMARI PRADHAN
31 SIKTAM - OKHREY DEVIKA SUBBA
NORTH DISTRICT
No. NAME OF TERRITORIAL CONSTITUENC NAME OF ELECTEDD CANDIDATE
1 KABI TINGDA NIMA LHAMU SHERPA
2 PHENSANG  NAMDAY LEPCHA 
3 MEN RONGONG PHURSONGMOO LEPCHA
4 RONGONG TUMLONG GAYCHING BHUTIA
5 NAVEY SHOTAK CHUNG LHAMU BHUTIA
6 LINGDOK NAMPHONG  DEVI KHATIWARA
7 RAMTHANG TANGYEK PHURJAY LEPCHA
8 NAMOK SWAYEM ONGDUP BHUTIA
9 MANGISHILLA - TIBUK  ZOMIN LIMBOO
10 TINGCHEM - CHADEY THENEY BHUTIA
11 RINGHIM NAMPATAM MARK TSHERING LEPCHA
12 SINGHIK  LHAKPALEPCHA
13 TUNG - NAGA  DORJEE TAK LEPCHA 
14 CHUNGTHANG TSHERING ONGMU LEPCHA
15 SHIPGYER CHODEN LEPCHA
16 LINGTHEM - LINGDEM  NIMKIT LEPCHA 
17 PASSINGDANG - SAFO KARMA DORJEE LEPCHA
18 TINGVONG CHUNGDEN LEPCHA 
19 SAKYONG PENTONG PEMCHUNG LEPCHA
20 LINGDONG BARFOK RINJONG LHAMU LEPCHA 
21 HEEGYATHANG SAMROO U PALZOR LEPCHA 
22 LUM GOR SANGTOK TSHERING GYATSO LEPCHA 
SOUTH DISTRICT
No. NAME OF TERRITORIAL CONSTITUENC NAME OF ELECTEDD CANDIDATE
1 LINGI PAIYONG  RICHA SHARMA (NEPAL)
2 KOLTHANG MANGZING  KRISHNA DAS KAFLEY
3 SRIPATAM YANGANG TARA DEVI CHETTRI
4 YANGANG RANGANG RAJ KUMARI THAPA
5 RABONG SANGMO NARAYAN SINGH RAI 
6 BEN NAMPRIK SONAM WANGYAL BHUTIA 
7 TEMI TARKU LALITA DEVI SIRUPALI
8 NAMPHING BARNYAK BHIM BDR. LAKHEY 
9 RAMENG PERBING PHONG HARI PD. GURUNG
10 MANEYDARA NAGI YADHUNATH MISHRA
11 PAMPHOK MAMRING BRIJAN TAMANG 
12 TANGZI RATEYPANI GOKUL PD. RAI 
13 SADAM SUNTOLEY GANGA PD. PRADHAN 
14 MELLIDARA TURUK  FARWANTI TAMANG
15 SUMBUK KARTIKEY JAMUNA RAI 
16 RONGBUL MANIRAM BARSHA MANGER
17 KITAM MANPUR  K.N. PRADHAN
18 MIKHOLA BOOMTAR SURESH KR. RAI 
19 SOROK SHYAMPANI TULSHI DEVI RAI
20 ASSANGTHANG SALGHARI MARCIA RAI
21 POKLOK CHISOPANI LILA KUMAR JOGI
22 MAMLEY KAMRANG  RABINDRA RAI
23 TINGRITHANG DAMTHANG  TSHERING DEM BHUTIA
24 WOK OMCHU PHURMIT LEPCHA 
25 TINKITAM SANGANATH  PEMA DIKI BHUTIA 
26 LEGSHIP LAMTEN  NAR MAYA CHETTRI 
27 KEWZING BARFUNG  TIKA MAYA CHETTRI 
28 RALONG BORONG TASHI DADUL BHUTIA